Difference between revisions of "Advanced Kashyyykian Black Mountain Armor Segment (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(New page: {{PagesWithMissingImages}} {{PageCleanup}} {{PageHeader|Schematic|Advanced Kashyyykian Black Mountain Armor Segment}} {| border="0" width="90%" cellpadding=6 |- |valign=top| ==Details==...) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_flora_structural.png|Armor | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_flora_structural.png|Armor Segment|Yavinian Deciduous Wood|25}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_hide.png|Armor | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_hide.png|Armor Layer Mounting Track|Dantooine Leathery Hide|16}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_flora_structural.png|Armor Segment Mounting Tabs|Endorian Conifer Wood|8}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_flora_structural.png|Armor Segment Mounting Tabs|Endorian Conifer Wood|8}} | ||
Revision as of 05:23, 15 June 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Advanced Kashyyykian Black Mountain Armor Segment
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


