Difference between revisions of "PlayersNearYou (000001E7)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Variable Descriptions) |
(→Struct) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{a_string}}|'''guild''' | |{{a_string}}|'''guild''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{a_string}}|''' | + | |{{a_string}}|'''profession title''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:17, 1 July 2007
Struct
Variable DescriptionscontrollerID = 000001E7 Flags: A bitmask defining the FRIEND, AFK, LFG, HELPER, ROLEPLAY flags. Title: The system-name of a title: science_doctor_master, for Master Doctor. Sample Packet
07 00 00 00 // player count
==============================================================================
04 00 00 00
38 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 // unknown
00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00
11 00 00 00
44 00 6F 00 6D 00 65 00
73 00 74 00 69 00 63 00 // player name & surname
61 00 20 00 54 00 72 00
61 00 64 00 69 00 61 00 72 00
06 00 00 00 // race (Twil'ek)
1E 00
40 74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E
65 5F 72 65 67 69 6F 6E //@tatooine_region_names:bestine
5F 6E 61 6D 65 73 3A 62
65 73 74 69 6E 65
08 00
74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E 65 // tatooine
00 00 // no specified guild
00 00 // something else not specified
==============================================================================
04 00 00 00
38 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 // unknown
00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00
0A 00 00 00
53 00 65 00 6A 00 75 00
6F 00 20 00 44 00 75 00 // Sejuo Dune (player name)
6E 00 65 00
00 00 00 00 // race (human)
1E 00
40 74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E
65 5F 72 65 67 69 6F 6E //@tatooine_region_names:bestine
5F 6E 61 6D 65 73 3A 62
65 73 74 69 6E 65
08 00
74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E 65 // tatooine
00 00 // no specified guild
00 00 // something else not specified
==============================================================================
04 00 00 00
38 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 // unknown
00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00
07 00 00 00
52 00 6F 00 75 00 20 00 // player name
42 00 6F 00 74 00
31 00 00 00 // race (Sullustan)
1E 00
40 74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E
65 5F 72 65 67 69 6F 6E // region-name STF
5F 6E 61 6D 65 73 3A 62
65 73 74 69 6E 65
08 00
74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E 65 // tatooine
00 00 // no specified guild
00 00 // something else not specified
==============================================================================
04 00 00 00
38 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 // unknown
00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00
0B 00 00 00
6B 00 69 00 6C 00 6C 00
2D 00 63 00 72 00 69 00 // player name
7A 00 6F 00 77 00
04 00 00 00 // race (Wookiee)
00 00 // no specified region
08 00
74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E 65 // tatooine
03 00
52 45 44 // RED (guild)
00 00 // something else not specified
==============================================================================
04 00 00 00
38 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 // unknown
00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00
04 00 00 00
56 00 6F 00 68 00 75 00 // player name (Vohu)
00 00 00 00 // race (Human)
1E 00
40 74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E
65 5F 72 65 67 69 6F 6E // region-name STF
5F 6E 61 6D 65 73 3A 62
65 73 74 69 6E 65
08 00
74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E 65 // tatooine
00 00 // no specified guild
00 00 // something else not specified
==============================================================================
04 00 00 00
38 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 // unknown
00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00
05 00 00 00
56 00 65 00 67 00 61 00 27 00 // player name
07 00 00 00 // race (Zabrak)
2B 00
40 74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E
65 5F 72 65 67 69 6F 6E
5F 6E 61 6D 65 73 3A 76 // region-name STF
61 6C 5F 68 61 75 6C 5F
73 70 61 77 6E 5F 62 6C
6F 63 6B
08 00
74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E 65 // tatooine
00 00 // no specified guild
00 00 // something else not specified
==============================================================================
04 00 00 00
38 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 // unknown
00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00
04 00 00 00
4E 00 61 00 74 00 27 00 // player name
00 00 00 00 // race (Human)
00 00 // no specified region
08 00
74 61 74 6F 6F 69 6E 65 // tatooine
00 00 // no specified guild
00 00 // something else not specified
|
Tags
|

