Difference between revisions of "Tumble Blender (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Blue Wiring|Red Wiring|2}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Blue Wiring|Red Wiring|2}} | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Copper Battery| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Copper Battery|similar Cheap Copper Battery items|2}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_metal_ferrous.png|Interior Gears|Ferrous Metal|40}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_metal_ferrous.png|Interior Gears|Ferrous Metal|40}} | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 7 June 2008
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Schematic Name
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|



