Difference between revisions of "Air Cake (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic) |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Carbosyrup|Carbosyrup|1}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Dough|Dough|1}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Dough|Dough|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 9 June 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Air Cake
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

