Difference between revisions of "Jewelry Setting (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Details) |
m (→Schematic) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_gemstone.png|Jewel|Crystalline Gemstone|15}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_metal.png|Setting|Metal|10}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_metal.png|Setting|Metal|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 14 June 2008
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Jewelry Setting
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


