Difference between revisions of "Suit Jacket (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Details) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_petrochem_inert.png|Bindings and Binding Hardware|Polymer|20}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_hide.png|Inner Liner|Wooly Hide|25}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_hide.png|Inner Liner|Wooly Hide|25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 14 June 2008
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Suit Jacket
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


