Difference between revisions of "ResourceWeights (00000207)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Struct) |
(→Struct) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{byte}}||'''counter resource weights''' | |{{byte}}||'''counter resource weights''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{:byte}}||'''counter for Data pairs''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{a_string}}||'''Version''' | |{{a_string}}||'''Version''' | ||
Revision as of 07:52, 23 March 2007
Struct
BYTE:
{
BYTE: counter data pairs
{
BYTE: Data
}
}
BYTE: counter assembly max weights
{
BYTE: counter data pairs
{
BYTE: Data
}
}
Variable DescriptionscontrollerID = 00000207 |
Tags
|