Difference between revisions of "Interwoven Bone Segment (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(New page: {{PagesWithMissingImages}} {{PageCleanup}} {{PageHeader|Schematic|Interwoven Bone Segment}} {| border="0" width="90%" cellpadding=6 |- |valign=top| ==Details== {{CraftingSpec |Interwov...) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_bone.png|Bone Armor Segment|Yavinian Animal Bones|80}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_aluminum.png|Armor Segment Mounting Tabs|Chromium Aluminum|40}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_aluminum.png|Armor Segment Mounting Tabs|Chromium Aluminum|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 2 July 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Interwoven Bone Segment
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


