Difference between revisions of "Swoop (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Related Tags) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
| − | + | {{CraftingSpec|Swoop|Schematic Description|20|Requires Specialized Crafting Tool|1|Schematic Granted XP|1600|General Crafting|Vehicle}} | |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | {{CraftingSpec | + | |
| − | |Swoop | + | |
| − | |Schematic Description | + | |
| − | |20 | + | |
| − | |Requires Specialized Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | |Schematic Granted XP | + | |
| − | |1600 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Vehicle}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 70: | Line 58: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:Swoop-Schematic2.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 25 April 2009
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Swoop
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

