Difference between revisions of "AuctionQueryHeadersMessage"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Struct) |
(→Struct) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{int}}||'''opcode''' | |{{int}}||'''opcode''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{INT}}||'''Object Type category''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{INT}}||''' sub category''' |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 12 May 2007
Struct
Variable DescriptionsOpperand_Count = 14 Opcode = 679E0D00
|
Tags
|
Sample Code
Insert Code Snippet Here...
Sample Packet
Insert Sample Packet Here...
Object Types
| 3 | all |
| 4 | armor |
| 5 | clothing |
| 6 | component |
| 7 | cybernetic |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| ?? | Unknown Variable Name |