Difference between revisions of "Reinforced Jacket (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
(→Details) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Reinforced Jacket | + | |Reinforced Jacket|A jacket, wearable by most species overtop of a typical shirt. To wear this jacket, open your inventory and double click on it.|21|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station|3|100|105|Tailoring|Clothing|Jacket|Field Wear I: Basic Gear}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |21 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |100 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:47, 27 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Reinforced Jacket
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|



