Difference between revisions of "Robe of Honor (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Robe of Honor | + | |Robe of Honor|A robe, worn usually as an outer layer over top of other clothing. Open your inventory and double click on the icon for this robe to wear it.|23|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station|4|360|378|Tailoring|Clothing|Robe|Master Tailor}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |23 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |4 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |360 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 38: | Line 30: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 69: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:RobeOfHonorSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 09:44, 28 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Robe of Honor
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
|
|


