Difference between revisions of "Striped Slacks (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Striped Slacks | + | |Striped Slacks|Pants, wearable by most species. Some pants can have protective traits, and careful examination will reveal any special protection abilities. To wear these pants, open your inventory and double click them.|17|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool|3|50|52|Tailoring|Clothing|Pants|Casual Wear II: Synthetics}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |17 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |50 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 66: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:StripedSlacksSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:43, 28 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Striped Slacks
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

