Difference between revisions of "Suit Belt (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Suit Belt | + | |Suit Belt|A belt - worn about the waist. To wear this belt, double click on its icon in your inventory view.|15|Generic Crafting Tool|3|135|141|Tailoring|Clothing|Belt|Formal Wear II: Jewelry}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |15 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |135 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 34: | Line 26: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 65: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:SuitBeltSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:30, 29 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Suit Belt
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


