Difference between revisions of "Thermal Boots (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Thermal Boots | + | |Thermal Boots|Boots, a clothing item wearable by most humanoid species. To wear these boots, double click their icon in your inventory view.|28|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station|3|110|115|Tailoring|Clothing|Footwear|Casual Wear III: Weather Wear}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |28 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |110 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 66: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:ThermalBootsSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 29 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Thermal Boots
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


