Difference between revisions of "Trim (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
(→Related Tags) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Trim| | + | |Trim|Some trim. This is used in tailoring.|10|Generic Crafting Tool|1|60|63|Tailoring|Clothing|Component|Formal Wear I: Fashion Basics}} |
| − | |10 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |60 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 31: | Line 24: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:45, 30 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Trim
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

