Difference between revisions of "Twi'lek Noble's Crest (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Twi'lek Noble's Crest | + | |Twi'lek Noble's Crest|A hat, wearable by some humanoid species. Go to your inventory and double click on the icon for this hat to wear it.|25|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station|3|120|126|Tailoring|Clothing|Headwear|Master Tailor}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |25 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |120 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 37: | Line 29: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 68: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:TwilekNoblesCrestSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 18:24, 30 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Twi'lek Noble's Crest
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
|
|


