Difference between revisions of "Two-Tone Formal Skirt (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Two-Tone Formal Skirt | + | |Two-Tone Formal Skirt|A skirt - generally only attractive on females, and then only to males of a similar species. Use with caution. Open your inventory and double click this skirt to wear it.|19|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool|4|25|26|Tailoring|Clothing|Skirt|Formal Wear I: Fashion Basics}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |19 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |4 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |25 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 66: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:TwoToneFormalSkirtSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 30 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Two-Tone Formal Skirt
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

