Difference between revisions of "Wookiee Traveller's Helm (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Wookiee Traveller's Helm | + | |Wookiee Traveller's Helm|A hood, wearable only by Wookiees. If you're a Wookiee and you want to wear this hood, open your inventory and double click on it.|19|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool|3|85|89|Tailoring|Clothing|Wookiee Garb|Novice Tailor}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |19 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |85 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 34: | Line 26: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 65: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:WookieeTravellersHelmSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:41, 30 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Wookiee Traveller's Helm
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

