Difference between revisions of "Enhanced E11 Carbine (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Enhanced E11 Carbine | + | |Enhanced E11 Carbine| |30|Weapon Droid and General Item Crafting Tool and Station|1|140|147|Weapon Crafting|Weapon|Carbine| |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |30 | + | |
| − | |Weapon Droid and General Item Crafting Tool and Station | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |140 | + | |
| − | |Weapon Crafting | + | |
| − | |Weapon | + | |
| − | | | + | |
}} | }} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 34: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Weaponsmith}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Weaponsmith}} | ||
Revision as of 09:24, 3 May 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Enhanced E11 Carbine
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|




