Difference between revisions of "Advanced Bone Armor Segment (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Experimental Properties) |
(→Related Tags) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Advanced Bone Armor Segment | + | |Advanced Bone Armor Segment|A segment of advanced bone armor.|8|Generic Crafting Tool|4|30|31|Armor Crafting|Armor|Armor Component|Personal Armor II: Tantel}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |8 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |4 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |30 | + | |
| − | |Armor Crafting | + | |
| − | |Armor}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Armorsmith}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Armorsmith}} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:51, 15 May 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Advanced Bone Armor Segment
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


