Difference between revisions of "Shorts (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Shorts | + | |Shorts|Pants, wearable by most species. Some pants can have protective traits, and careful examination will reveal any special protection abilities. To wear these pants, open your inventory and double click them.|6|Requires Generic Crafting Tool|3|38|39|General Crafting|Clothing|Pants|Domestic Arts I: Simple Cooking}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |6 | + | |
| − | |Requires Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | |38 | + | |
| − | |39 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Clothing | + | |
| − | |Pants | + | |
| − | |Domestic Arts I: Simple Cooking}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 54: | Line 44: | ||
== Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | == Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | ||
| + | |||
| + | NOTE: Patches 1 and 2 led to some minor changes in the experimental properties, removing decay rate. | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:ShortsSchem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 63: | Line 55: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:Shorts-Schematic.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 85: | Line 77: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:Shorts2.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 14:26, 29 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Shorts
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

