Difference between revisions of "Streetlamp Looted (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Streetlamp | + | |Streetlamp|A streetlamp.|16|Requires Structure & Furniture Crafting Tool|1|140|147|Structure Crafting|Furniture|Furniture|Master Artisan}} |
| − | |A streetlamp. | + | |
| − | |16 | + | |
| − | |Requires Structure & Furniture Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | |140 | + | |
| − | |147 | + | |
| − | |Structure Crafting | + | |
| − | |Furniture | + | |
| − | |Furniture | + | |
| − | |Master Artisan | + | |
| − | }} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 86: | Line 75: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:StreetlampLootedSchem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 101: | Line 90: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:StreetlampLooted.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 108: | Line 97: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:StreetlampLooted2.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 14:35, 29 May 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Streetlamp
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

