Difference between revisions of "Wrapped Boots (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Item Image 2) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Wrapped Boots | + | |Wrapped Boots|Boots, a clothing item wearable by most humanoid species. To wear these boots, double click their icon in your inventory view.|14|Requires Generic Crafting Tool|3|90|94|General Crafting|Clothing|Footwear|Domestic Arts IV: Clothing Repair}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |14 | + | |
| − | |Requires Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | |90 | + | |
| − | |94 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Clothing | + | |
| − | |Footwear | + | |
| − | |Domestic Arts IV: Clothing Repair}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 59: | Line 49: | ||
== Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | == Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | ||
| + | |||
| + | NOTE: Patches 1 and 2 led to some minor changes in the experimental properties, removing decay rate. | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:WrappedBootsSchem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 68: | Line 60: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:WrappedBoots-Schematic.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 15:25, 29 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Wrapped Boots
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|



