Difference between revisions of "Wrapped Skirt (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Item Image 2) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Wrapped Skirt | + | |Wrapped Skirt|A skirt - generally only attractive on females, and then only to males of a similar species. Use with caution. Open your inventory and double click this skirt to wear it.|9|Requires Generic Crafting Tool|3|60|63|General Crafting|Clothing|Skirt|Domestic Arts II: Simple Tailoring}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |9 | + | |
| − | |Requires Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | |60 | + | |
| − | |63 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Clothing | + | |
| − | |Skirt | + | |
| − | |Domestic Arts II: Simple Tailoring}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 56: | Line 46: | ||
== Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | == Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | ||
| + | |||
| + | NOTE: Patches 1 and 2 led to some minor changes in the experimental properties, removing decay rate. | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:WrappedSkirtSchem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 65: | Line 57: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:WrappedSkirt-Schematic.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 15:25, 29 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Wrapped Skirt
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

