Difference between revisions of "Bespin Port (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Related Tags) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Bespin Port | + | |Bespin Port|A sweet form of port native to Bespin.|12|Generic Crafting Tool|1|280|294|Food Crafting|Food|Drink|Mixology IV: Regional Favorites}} |
| − | |A sweet form of port native to Bespin. | + | |
| − | |12 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | |280 | + | |
| − | |294 | + | |
| − | |Food Crafting | + | |
| − | |Food | + | |
| − | |Drink | + | |
| − | |Mixology IV: Regional Favorites}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 93: | Line 79: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 100: | Line 86: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:BespinPort-SWGC.JPG|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 101: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image:|200px]] | + | ||[[Image:Bespin-03-05.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 22:15, 30 May 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
Schematic - Bespin Port
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

