Difference between revisions of "Painting of a Boffa Plant (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Painting of a Boffa Plant | + | |Painting of a Boffa Plant|A painting of a boffa plant.|29|Requires Structure & Furniture Crafting Tool & Structure & Furniture Crafting Station|1|230|241|Structure Crafting|Furniture|Furniture|Furniture III: Advanced |
| − | |A painting of a boffa plant. | + | |
| − | |29 | + | |
| − | |Requires Structure & Furniture Crafting Tool & Structure & Furniture Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | | | + | |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |Structure Crafting | + | |
| − | |Furniture | + | |
| − | |Furniture | + | |
| − | | | + | |
}} | }} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 28: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D50%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Architect}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Architect}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:24, 17 July 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Painting of a Boffa Plant
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


