Difference between revisions of "High Tech Field Base Kit (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Related Tags) |
(→Item Image 2) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |High Tech Field Base Kit | + | |High Tech Field Base Kit|A set of tools and equipment necessary to build an extremely nice encampment. This camp improves on every feature of lesser camps and also includes a crafting station. Requires an extreme amount of camping skill to assemble.|15|Generic Crafting Tool|1|230|241|Wilderness Survival|Generic Item|Camp Kit|Frontiering IV: Habitat Engineering}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |15 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | |230 | + | |
| − | |241 | + | |
| − | |Wilderness Survival | + | |
| − | |Generic Item | + | |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |Frontiering IV: Habitat Engineering}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 87: | Line 77: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:HTFBK2.jpg|200px]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ||[[Image:HTFBK3Arrangement.jpg|200px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 23:44, 6 July 2011
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - High Tech Field Base Kit
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


