Difference between revisions of "Testing - Badges - Explorer"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Explorer Badges) |
(→Explorer Badges) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|...has earned 10 Exploration Badges.||Working||Narook||Yosh | |...has earned 10 Exploration Badges.||Working||Narook||Yosh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |...has earned 20 Exploration Badges.|| | + | |...has earned 20 Exploration Badges.||Working||Name||Yosh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |...has earned 30 Exploration Badges.|| | + | |...has earned 30 Exploration Badges.||Working||Name||Yosh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |...has earned 40 Exploration Badges.|| | + | |...has earned 40 Exploration Badges.||Working||Name||Yosh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |...has earned 45 Exploration Badges.|| | + | |...has earned 45 Exploration Badges.||Working||Name||Yosh |
|} | |} | ||
=== Notes === | === Notes === | ||
Add Name - Add Notes | Add Name - Add Notes | ||
Latest revision as of 15:54, 8 June 2007
Testing - Badges - Explorer
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Explorer Badges
| Name | Status | Confirmed By | Confirmed By |
| ...has earned 10 Exploration Badges. | Working | Narook | Yosh |
| ...has earned 20 Exploration Badges. | Working | Name | Yosh |
| ...has earned 30 Exploration Badges. | Working | Name | Yosh |
| ...has earned 40 Exploration Badges. | Working | Name | Yosh |
| ...has earned 45 Exploration Badges. | Working | Name | Yosh |