Difference between revisions of "CraftEmptySlot (00000108)"
From SWGANH Wiki
m (Protected "CraftEmptySlot (00000108)": Page is complete. [edit=sysop:move=sysop]) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|| | || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |{{int}}| | + | |{{int}}|'''Slot Number (zerobased)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{long}}|Container | + | |{{long}}|'''Container ID''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{byte}}| | + | |{{byte}}|'''Staleflag''' |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
===Variable Descriptions=== | ===Variable Descriptions=== | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:37, 8 January 2008
Object Controller - CraftEmptySlot (00000108)
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Struct
Variable DescriptionscontrollerID = 00000108 |
Tags
|