Difference between revisions of "Ithorian Leather Gear (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Details) |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Ithorian Leather Gear | + | |Ithorian Leather Gear|A bodysuit - covers the entire body, though some items can be worn over top of this piece of clothing. To wear this bodysuit, double click its icon in your inventory view.|21|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station|3|600|630|Tailoring|Clothing|Bodysuit|Master Tailor}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |21 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |600 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_petrochem_inert.png|Highly Elastic Skin Fabric|Polymer|300}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Hardware|Identical Metal Fasteners from a factory Crate|4}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Hardware|Identical Metal Fasteners from a factory Crate|4}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 24: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 84: | ||
==Source References== | ==Source References== | ||
{{SourceReferences | {{SourceReferences | ||
| − | | SourcePage01 = | + | | SourcePage01 = 1 |
| − | | OriginalPageLink01 = | + | | OriginalPageLink01 = http://swg.allakhazam.com/db/abilities.html?swgability=4594 |
| SourcePage02 = | | SourcePage02 = | ||
| OriginalPageLink02 = | | OriginalPageLink02 = | ||
Latest revision as of 16:43, 17 July 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Ithorian Leather Gear
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

