Difference between revisions of "Large Potted Plant, Style One (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Details) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
{{PageHeader|Schematic|Large Potted Plant, Style One}} | {{PageHeader|Schematic|Large Potted Plant, Style One}} | ||
| Line 8: | Line 6: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
| − | {{CraftingSpec | + | {{CraftingSpec|Large Potted Plant, Style One|A potted plant.|15|Generic Crafting Tool|2|160|168|Structure Crafting|Furniture|Furniture|Novice Architect}} |
| − | |Large Potted Plant, Style One | + | |
| − | |A potted plant. | + | |
| − | |15 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |2 | + | |
| − | |160 | + | |
| − | |168 | + | |
| − | |Structure Crafting | + | |
| − | |Furniture | + | |
| − | |Furniture | + | |
| − | |Novice Architect}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 22: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Architect}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Architect}} | ||
| Line 65: | Line 52: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:LargePottedPlantS1Schem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 72: | Line 59: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:LargePottedPlantStyleOne-Schematic.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 79: | Line 66: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:LargePottedPlantS1SWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:45, 18 June 2010
Schematic - Large Potted Plant, Style One
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


