Difference between revisions of "Black Leather Belt (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Details) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
| − | {{CraftingSpec | + | {{CraftingSpec|Black Leather Belt|A belt - worn about the waist. To wear this belt, double click on its icon in your inventory view.|15|Generic Crafting Tool|3|135|141|Tailoring|Clothing|Belt|Formal Wear II: Jewelry}} |
| − | |Black Leather Belt | + | |
| − | |A belt - worn about the waist. To wear this belt, double click on its icon in your inventory view. | + | |
| − | |15 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | |135 | + | |
| − | |141 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing | + | |
| − | |Belt | + | |
| − | |Formal Wear II: Jewelry}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 36: | Line 25: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 72: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:BlackLeatherBeltItem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 15:09, 2 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Black Leather Belt
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


