Difference between revisions of "Frock (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Item Image 2) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Frock | + | |Frock|A frock (only worn by females). A wide variety of frocks exist, many of the most exotic require skilled tailors to design. To wear this frock, double click its icon in your inventory view.|16|Requires Specialized Crafting Tool|4|30|31|General Crafting|Clothing|Dress|Domestic Arts IV: Clothing Repair}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |16 | + | |
| − | |Requires Specialized Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |4 | + | |
| − | |30 | + | |
| − | |31 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Clothing | + | |
| − | |Dress | + | |
| − | |Domestic Arts IV: Clothing Repair}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 58: | Line 48: | ||
== Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | == Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | ||
| + | |||
| + | NOTE: Patches 1 and 2 led to some minor changes in the experimental properties, removing decay rate. | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:FrockSchem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 67: | Line 59: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:Frock-Schematic.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 12:10, 29 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Frock
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

