Difference between revisions of "Scout Jacket (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Scout Jacket | + | |Scout Jacket|A jacket, wearable by most species overtop of a typical shirt. To wear this jacket, open your inventory and double click on it.|18|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool|3|130|136|Tailoring|Clothing|Jacket|Casual Wear II: Synthetics}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |18 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |130 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 34: | Line 26: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 65: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:ScoutJacketSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 10:14, 28 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Scout Jacket
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


