Difference between revisions of "Sleeveless Dress (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Sleeveless Dress | + | |Sleeveless Dress|A robe (usually worn by females). A wide variety of robes exist, many of the most exotic require skilled tailors to design. To wear this robe, double click its icon in your inventory view.|24|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station|4|70|73|Tailoring|Clothing|Dress|Novice Tailor}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |24 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |4 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |70 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 37: | Line 29: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 68: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:SleevelessDressSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 16:21, 28 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Sleeveless Dress
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

