Difference between revisions of "Workman's Gloves (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
m (→Source References) |
(→Related Tags) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Workman's Gloves | + | |Workman's Gloves|Gloves, worn on both hands. Some gloves are merely fashion statements, others offer protection against some damage types - careful inspection will usually reveal whether or not this protection exists. To wear these gloves, open your inventory view and double click their icon.|15|Generic Crafting Tool|2|165|173|Tailoring|Clothing|Handwear|Field Wear II: Reinforced Fibers}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |15 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |2 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |165 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 66: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:WorkmansGlovesSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 30 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Workman's Gloves
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

