Difference between revisions of "Geonosian Sword Core (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Item Image 2) |
(→Related Tags) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Geonosian Sword Core | + | |Geonosian Sword Core|A Geonosian style sword core.|10|Generic Crafting Tool |1|75|78|Weapon Crafting|Weapon|Melee Weapon Component|Master Weaponsmith |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |10 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |75 | + | |
| − | |Weapon Crafting | + | |
| − | |Weapon | + | |
| − | |Master Weaponsmith | + | |
}} | }} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 28: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTag|Weaponsmith|Elite Professions}} | ||{{ProfessionTag|Weaponsmith|Elite Professions}} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:12, 3 May 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Geonosian Sword Core
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

