Difference between revisions of "Advanced Chitin Armor Segment (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Experimental Properties) |
(→Related Tags) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Advanced Chitin Armor Segment | + | |Advanced Chitin Armor Segment|A segment of advanced chitin armor.|15|Generic Crafting Tool|4|40|42|Armor Crafting|Armor|Armor Component|Personal Armor III: Ubese}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |15 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |4 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |40 | + | |
| − | |Armor Crafting | + | |
| − | |Armor}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 34: | Line 26: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Armorsmith}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Armorsmith}} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 108: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:AdvancedChitinArmorSegmentSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:39, 15 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Advanced Chitin Armor Segment
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


