Difference between revisions of "Interwoven Bone Segment (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Experimental Properties) |
(→Related Tags) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Interwoven Bone Segment | + | |Interwoven Bone Segment|An interwoven bone armor segment.|18|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool|1|190|199|Armor Crafting|Armor|Armor Component|Master Armorsmith |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |18 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |190 | + | |
| − | |Armor Crafting | + | |
| − | |Armor | + | |
| − | |Master Armorsmith | + | |
}} | }} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 34: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Armorsmith}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Armorsmith}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:58, 5 July 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Interwoven Bone Segment
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


