Difference between revisions of "PlayMusicMessage"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Variable Descriptions) |
(→Struct) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| + | |{{short}}||'''Operand_Count''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{int}}||'''Opcode''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{a_string}}||'''SoundFile String''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{long}}||'''00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{int}}||'''01 00 00 00''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{byte}}||'''00''' |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:03, 10 April 2007
Struct
Variable DescriptionsOpperand_Count = 5 Opcode = 04270D8A
|
Tags
|
Sample Code
Insert Code Snippet Here...
Sample Packet
HEX:05 00 8A 0D 27 04 20 00 73 6F 75 6E 64 2F 6D 75
73 69 63 5F 61 63 71 5F 62 6F 75 6E 74 79 68 75
6E 74 65 72 2E 73 6E 64 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
01 00 00 00 00
ASC:....'...sound/music_acq_bountyhunter.snd.............