Difference between revisions of "Gorrnar (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients)) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Berry Topping|Berries|30}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Berry Topping|Berries|30}} | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Dough|Dough|1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Carbosyrup|Carbosyrup|1}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_cereal.png|Oats|Oats|20}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Additive (optional)|Medium Food Additive|1}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Additive (optional)|Medium Food Additive|1}} | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 9 June 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Gorrnar
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

