Difference between revisions of "A Training Lightsaber (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Related Tags) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_inorganic.png|Handgrip|Chemical|12}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_inorganic.png|Handgrip|Chemical|12}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Focusing Crystals|A Refined Crystal | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Focusing Crystals|A Refined Crystal Pack|1}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_gas.png|Power Field Insulator|Gas|10}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_gas.png|Power Field Insulator|Gas|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 24 December 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - A Training Lightsaber
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|




