Difference between revisions of "Bangles (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(New page: {{PagesWithMissingImages}} {{PageCleanup}} {{PageHeader|Schematic|Bangles}} {| border="0" width="90%" cellpadding=6 |- |valign=top| ==Details== {{CraftingSpec|Bangles|Schematic Descript...) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png|Clasp|Steel|5}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png|Band|Steel|10}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_gemstone.png|Jewelry Setting|Crystalline Gemstone|5}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_gemstone.png|Jewelry Setting|Crystalline Gemstone|5}} | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 4 August 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Bangles
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
N/A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

