Difference between revisions of "Diagnostic Screen (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png|Base|Soft Wood|80}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_water.png| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_water.png|Circuit Boards|Water|35}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_flora_structural.png| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_flora_structural.png|Ship Wiring|Soft Wood|80}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_flora_structural.png| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_flora_structural.png|Screens|Soft Wood|80}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:58, 31 October 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Diagnostic Screen
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


