Difference between revisions of "AuctionQueryHeadersMessage"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Object Types) |
(→Struct) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{int}}||''' ''' | |{{int}}||''' ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{int}}||''' | + | |{{int}}||'''UpdateCounter''' |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:56, 12 May 2007
Struct
Variable DescriptionsOpperand_Count = 14 Opcode = 679E0D00
|
Tags
|
Sample Code
Insert Code Snippet Here...
Sample Packet
Insert Sample Packet Here...
Object Types
Pease npte : these are the NGE values
| 3 | All |
| 4 | Armor |
| 5 | Clothing |
| 6 | Component |
| 7 | Cybernetic |
| 8 | Data |
| 9 | Deed |
| 10 | Jewelry |
| 11 | Misc |
| 12 | |
| 13 | Ship component |
| 14 | Resource Container |
| 15 | Tool |
| 16 | Weapon |