Difference between revisions of "Sturdy Boots (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Sturdy Boots | + | |Sturdy Boots|Boots, a clothing item wearable by most humanoid species. To wear these boots, double click their icon in your inventory view.|19|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station|3|90|94|Tailoring|Clothing|Footwear|Field Wear I: Basic Gear}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |19 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |90 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 37: | Line 29: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 68: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:SturdyBootsSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 28 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Sturdy Boots
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|




