Difference between revisions of "Survival Knife (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Survival Knife | + | |Survival Knife|A survival knife is all substance, no style. Small, light, and capable of doing decent damage.|3|Requires Generic Crafting Tool|1|28|29|General Crafting|Weapon|1-Handed Melee Weapon|Novice Artisan}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | |Requires Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |28 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Weapon}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Artisan}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Artisan}} | ||
Revision as of 23:40, 8 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Survival Knife
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

