Difference between revisions of "Testing - Badges - Collector"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Collector Badges) |
(→Collector Badges) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|...has acquired 10 badges.||Working||Narook||Yosh | |...has acquired 10 badges.||Working||Narook||Yosh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |...has acquired 25 badges.|| | + | |...has acquired 25 badges.||Working||Name||Yosh |
|- | |- | ||
|...has acquired 50 badges.||Not Tested||Name||Name | |...has acquired 50 badges.||Not Tested||Name||Name | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 4 June 2007
Testing - Badges - Collector
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Collector Badges
| Name | Status | Confirmed By | Confirmed By |
| ...has acquired 5 badges. | Working | Narook | Yosh |
| ...has acquired 10 badges. | Working | Narook | Yosh |
| ...has acquired 25 badges. | Working | Name | Yosh |
| ...has acquired 50 badges. | Not Tested | Name | Name |
| ...has acquired 75 badges. | Not Tested | Name | Name |
| ...has acquired 100 badges. | Not Tested | Name | Name |
| ...has acquired 125 badges. | Not Tested | Name | Name |