Difference between revisions of "SetupSharedNetworkMessages (0000022B)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Struct) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|| | || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Short}}|'''operand''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{int}}|''' | + | |{{int}}|'''ObjControllerMessage''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{int}}|''' | + | |{{int}}|'''ObjType''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Long}}|''' | + | |{{int}}|'''ControllerName''' |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Long}}|'''CharacterID''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{int}}|'''Unknown INT''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 11 September 2013
Object Controller - ShowLootBox (000004BC)
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Struct
NGE struct by cAble@projectswg 05 00 #Operand 46 5E CE 80 #ObjController 0B 00 00 00 #Controller Type BC 04 00 00 #Controller Id EC 98 D7 D0 4B 00 00 00 #CharacterID 00 00 00 00 #Unknown INT 01 00 00 00 #Number of Items Looted B9 4E 54 F6 51 00 00 00 #ObjectID for Item Looted. |